CWE SPV J LIMITED

Company number 03230302

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PUMAWAY LIMITED 26 Jul 1996 - 24 Sep 1996