CWE SPV I LIMITED

Company number 03230287

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUSKMIST LIMITED 26 Jul 1996 - 24 Sep 1996