LEEK FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03230276

Registered office address
5th Floor 6 St. Andrew Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PUMASPRING LIMITED 26 Jul 1996 - 02 Oct 1996