PATHLORE LTD

Company number 03229944

Registered office address
1 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, NG8 6PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRFIELD RESEARCH LIMITED 18 Sep 1996 - 17 Jul 2007
FAIRFIELD DIGITAL PATHOLOGY LTD 26 Jul 1996 - 18 Sep 1996