FAIRHOLD REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 03229750

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEVEREL REAL ESTATE LIMITED 08 Aug 2005 - 11 Nov 2011
SHELFCO (NO.1230) LIMITED 26 Jul 1996 - 08 Aug 2005