APPELLO CARELINE LIMITED

Company number 03229746

Registered office address
Oregon House, 19 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARELINE UK MONITORING LIMITED 17 Nov 2009 - 15 Aug 2019
CIRRUS CARELINE LIMITED 10 Dec 2001 - 17 Nov 2009
CIRRUS COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS LIMITED 13 Jun 1997 - 10 Dec 2001
SHELFCO (NO.1226) LIMITED 26 Jul 1996 - 13 Jun 1997