Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BANK OF NEW YORK DEPOSITORY (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 03227439

Registered office address
160 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1604 LIMITED 19 Jul 1996 - 17 Jun 1997