SYSTEMS COMMUNICATIONS AND NETWORKS (SCN) LIMITED

Company number 03227365

Registered office address
Ebenezer House, 5a Poole Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH2 5QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SYSTEMS COMMUNICATIONS AND NETWORKS LIMITED 03 Apr 1997 - 05 Apr 2000
WEOWN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Jul 1996 - 03 Apr 1997