Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLAMESKILL LIMITED

Company number 03226935

Registered office address
Flameskill House, Morton Peto Road, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England, NR31 0LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2023
due by 6 May 2023

Last statement dated 22 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
GREAT YARMOUTH FIRE AND SAFETY LIMITED 19 Jul 1996 - 01 Mar 2001