Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERRYMAN SHACKLOCK LIMITED

Company number 03226581

Registered office address
6th Floor 60 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2025
due by 31 December 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2024
due by 15 August 2024

Last statement dated 1 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEEDHAM & JAMES TRAINING LIMITED 27 Jan 1997 - 08 Nov 2010
CHADDINGTON MULTIPLEX LIMITED 18 Jul 1996 - 27 Jan 1997