Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03226320

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2023
due by 31 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NET SEARCHERS INTERNATIONAL LTD. 17 Jul 1996 - 16 Jul 2008