Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RF CORPORATE UK LTD

Company number 03225754

Registered office address
70 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2022
due by 10 October 2022

Last statement dated 26 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
RF HOTELS LIMITED 26 Mar 1997 - 07 May 2015
SIR ROCCO FORTE & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 28 Aug 1996 - 26 Mar 1997
OVERDECREE LIMITED 16 Jul 1996 - 28 Aug 1996