SOUTHERN CROSS HEALTHCARE FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 03225331

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1282 LIMITED 16 Jul 1996 - 22 Oct 1996