Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VERMEG MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03224870

Registered office address
17 Bevis Marks, 3rd Floor, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 7LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2023
due by 29 July 2023

Last statement dated 15 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 May 2018 - 15 Oct 2018
LOMBARD RISK MANAGEMENT PLC 09 Dec 1996 - 23 May 2018
TIMEDWATCH PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 15 Jul 1996 - 09 Dec 1996