MOUNT ANVIL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03222988

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ANVIL HOME COUNTIES LIMITED 10 Jul 1996 - 11 Nov 1997