Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUFFOLK MIND (TRADING) LTD

Company number 03222021

Registered office address
26 High Road West, Felixstowe, England, IP11 9JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST SUFFOLK MIND (TRADING) LIMITED 09 Jul 1996 - 25 Oct 2010