Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIDESSA SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 03221843

Registered office address
C/O Ion, 10 Queen Street Place, London, England, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2025
due by 25 May 2025

Last statement dated 11 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROYALBLUE SOFTWARE LIMITED 03 Jul 1996 - 01 May 2007