Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANUFACTURING IMPROVEMENT INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 03220881

Registered office address
Grimsby Institute Of Fhe, Nuns Corner, Grimsby, N E Lincolnshire, DN34 5BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2016
due by 30 April 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FOOD CONTROL INTERNATIONAL LTD 23 Sep 2003 - 05 May 2004
MIKE DILLON ASSOCIATES LIMITED 05 Jul 1996 - 23 Sep 2003