Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EATON SQUARE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03220350

Registered office address
C/O Slater Heelis Limited, 86 Deansgate, Manchester, England, M3 2ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMELAWN LIMITED 04 Jul 1996 - 18 Jul 1996