THE PALESTINIAN RETURN CENTRE LTD

Company number 03219238

Registered office address
100h Crown House, North Circular Road, London, NW10 7PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 July 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE RETURN CENTRE LIMITED 02 Jul 1996 - 07 Mar 2013