Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHURCHILL LIMITED

Company number 03218641

Registered office address
325-327 Oldfield Lane North, Greenford, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB6 0FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DATABING LIMITED 28 Jun 1996 - 19 Jul 1996