Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUND ADVERTISING LIMITED

Company number 03218628

Registered office address
Aston House, Cornwall Avenue, London, N3 1LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 June 2024
due by 12 July 2024

Last statement dated 28 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 5703 LIMITED 28 Jun 1996 - 25 Jul 1996