AGE UK HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 03218466

Registered office address
Tavis House, 1 - 6 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HTA SERVICES LTD 25 Jan 2005 - 16 Jun 2011
SHARING THE CARING LIMITED 25 Jun 1996 - 25 Jan 2005