NTL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03217975

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMBER ONLINE LIMITED 18 Sep 1996 - 29 Dec 1997
ACCENTUNDER LIMITED 28 Jun 1996 - 18 Sep 1996