Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RHYMECARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03216498

Registered office address
9 Donnington Park, 85 Birdham Road, Chichester, West Sussex, United Kingdom, PO20 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2024
due by 9 July 2024

Last statement dated 25 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TADEMA LIMITED 25 Jun 1996 - 02 Dec 1996