XCELERON LIMITED

Company number 03216427

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House, 319 Ballards Lane, London, N12 8LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CBAMS LIMITED 30 Dec 1996 - 04 Feb 2003
PINEMELL LIMITED 25 Jun 1996 - 30 Dec 1996