Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYGEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03215874

Registered office address
Matrix House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG21 4DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SYGEN INTERNATIONAL PLC 07 Nov 2001 - 23 Feb 2006
PIC INTERNATIONAL GROUP PLC 03 Apr 1998 - 07 Nov 2001
JOYCE CAFE LTD 24 Jun 1996 - 03 Apr 1998