DAIRY CREST FRANCE HOLDINGS 1 LIMITED

Company number 03215320

Registered office address
5 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0NY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMERSET & WILTS DAIRY LIMITED 02 Dec 1996 - 08 Oct 2007
STANCO NO. 1 LIMITED 21 Jun 1996 - 02 Dec 1996