TECHNICAL SIMULATION CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03213816

Registered office address
Kestrel Business Centre, Private Road 2, Colwick, Nottinghamshire, NG4 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTCOR 3 LIMITED 19 Jun 1996 - 05 Aug 1996