TOPPS TILES PLC

Company number 03213782

Registered office address
Topps Tiles Thorpe Way, Grove Park, Enderby, Leicestershire, LE19 1SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TABLEDOUBLE LIMITED 19 Jun 1996 - 06 May 1997