Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.A.C. HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03213209

Registered office address
181/183 Summer Road, Erdington, Birmingham, B23 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2022
due by 2 July 2022

Last statement dated 18 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENOLIVE LIMITED 18 Jun 1996 - 02 May 1997