VICTORGUARD CARE LIMITED

Company number 03213046

Registered office address
The Bretano Suite, First Floor Lyttelton House, 2 Lyttelton Road, London, England, N2 0EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTORGUARD CARE PLC 15 Nov 2002 - 02 Mar 2020
VICTORGUARD LIMITED 17 Jun 1996 - 15 Nov 2002