RESEARCH ENGINEERS LIMITED

Company number 03212937

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2022
due by 29 August 2022

Last statement dated 15 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ORSMAN ROAD TRADING LIMITED 17 Jun 1996 - 16 Jul 1996