VR-VW LIMITED

Company number 03212428

Registered office address
37 Broom Road, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, England, S60 2SW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWLE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 14 Jun 1996 - 02 Nov 2012