COLLEGE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 03212239

Registered office address
Regent'S University London Inner Circle, Regents Park, London, NW1 4NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENTS BUSINESS SCHOOL LTD. 14 Jun 1996 - 05 Feb 1997