WASPS RUGBY FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03211995

Registered office address
Adams Park Hillbottom Road, Sands Industrial Estate, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 4HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9262 - Other sporting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLEFRAME LIMITED 13 Jun 1996 - 05 Jul 1996