Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TURNPIKE END MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03211319

Registered office address
3 Chesswood Court, Bury Lane, Rickmansworth, England, WD3 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWNPATH PROPERTIES LIMITED 12 Jun 1996 - 28 Jun 1996