MOONBEAM LIMITED

Company number 03210276

Registered office address
Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MATRADE LIMITED 10 Jun 1996 - 02 Sep 1996