AIR SEA LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 03209992

Registered office address
Unit 15 Britannia Industrial, Estate Poyle Road, Colnbrook, Berkshire, SL3 0BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR-SEA LOGISTICS LTD 10 Jun 1996 - 18 Oct 2018