CORPORATE (MNGMT) SERVICES LTD

Company number 03209844

Registered office address
PO BOX 244 40 Bishop Street, Coventry, West Midlands, CV5 6TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RETAIL OUTLET LTD 12 Nov 2015 - 27 Jun 2019
MILTON SECURITIES LTD 10 Jun 1996 - 12 Nov 2015