Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CELOXICA LIMITED

Company number 03209209

Registered office address
20 Craven Terrace, London, W2 3QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBEDDED SOLUTIONS LIMITED 07 Jun 1996 - 29 Sep 2000