Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VERCITY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03209169

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2023
due by 13 July 2023

Last statement dated 29 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HCP HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 May 2002 - 23 Apr 2021
HEALTH CARE PROJECTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Nov 1996 - 01 May 2002
WETE LIMITED 07 Jun 1996 - 27 Nov 1996