CBQ NO. 2 INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03208876

Registered office address
Tui Travel House, Crawley Business Quarter, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
I TO I INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS LTD 06 Jun 1996 - 27 Sep 2015