LUCASVARITY

Company number 03207774

Registered office address
Stratford Road, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B90 4GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
30 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCAS VARITY PLC 30 May 1996 - 12 Jun 1996