X-LEISURE (POOLE) LIMITED

Company number 03205871

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2022
due by 20 August 2022

Last statement dated 6 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MWB LEISURE (POOLE) LIMITED 21 Aug 1996 - 09 Jan 2004
MIGHTAFTER LIMITED 31 May 1996 - 21 Aug 1996