Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODER INK JET PRINTER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03204120

Registered office address
1 Ellis Barn The Old Dairy, Badbury, Swindon, Wiltshire, England, SN4 0EU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLO INK JET PRINTER SERVICES LIMITED 06 Aug 1996 - 27 Jun 1997
CATCHDECIDE LIMITED 28 May 1996 - 06 Aug 1996