CAPITOL PARK LEEDS PLC

Company number 03203845

Registered office address
2nd Floor Victoria Wharf, 4 The Embankment, Sovereign Street, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STERLING CAPITOL PARK LEEDS PLC 21 Nov 2002 - 06 Jul 2011
STERLING CAPITOL SECURITIES PLC 24 May 1996 - 21 Nov 2002