BAINLAND COUNTRY PARK LIMITED

Company number 03203306

Registered office address
C/O Lincoln Bowl, Washingborough Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN4 1EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAILTIMES (NORTH WEST) LIMITED 24 May 1996 - 29 Nov 1999