WORLDWIDE WEB SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03203253

Registered office address
110 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 6JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTBEFORE LIMITED 24 May 1996 - 16 Jul 1996