MIHOMECARE LIMITED

Company number 03203080

Registered office address
Cardinal House, Abbeyfield Road, Nottingham, England, NG7 2SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENARA LIMITED 23 May 1996 - 01 Jul 2013